Agenda
AHORA

Man. City v/s Shakhtar Donetsk

UEFA Champions League

ESPN
AHORA

AS Mónaco v/s Porto

UEFA Champions League

ESPN 2
AHORA

Apoel Nicosia v/s Tottenham

UEFA Champions League

ESPN 3
AHORA

Nápoli v/s Feyenoord

UEFA Champions League

ESPN +
AHORA

B. Dortmund v/s Real Madrid

UEFA Champions League

Fox Sports Fox Sports 1
AHORA

Spartak v/s Liverpool

UEFA Champions League

Fox Sports 2
AHORA

Sevilla v/s Maribor

UEFA Champions League

Fox Sports 3
Mar 26 21:05

Platense v/s Acassuso

Primera B Metropolitana

TyC Sports
Mié 27 13:00

Qarabag v/s AS Roma

UEFA Champions League

Fox Sports 2
Mié 27 15:45

Juventus v/s Olympiacos

UEFA Champions League

ESPN
Mié 27 15:45

PSG v/s Bayern Múnich

UEFA Champions League

ESPN 2
Mié 27 15:45

CSKA Moscú v/s Man. United

UEFA Champions League

ESPN 3
Mié 27 15:45

Sporting Club v/s Barceona

UEFA Champions League

Fox Sports Fox Sports 1
Mié 27 15:45

A. de Madrid v/s Chelsea

UEFA Champions League

Fox Sports 2
Mié 27 15:45

Basilea v/s Benfica

UEFA Champions League

Fox Sports 3
Mié 27 18:00

S. Wanderers v/s Iberia

Copa Chile MTS

CDF Premium CDF HD
Mié 27 20:30

Montreal Impact v/s NY City

MLS

Fox Sports 2
Mié 27 21:00

Huachipato v/s U. San Felipe

Copa Chile MTS

CDF Premium CDF HD
Mié 27 21:10

Rosario Central v/s Boca Juniors

Copa Argentina

TyC Sports
Mié 27 21:45

Cruzeiro v/s Flamengo

Copa Brasil

ESPN 2
Jue 28 12:00

Astana v/s Slavia Praga

UEFA Europa League

ESPN 3
Jue 28 14:00

Lazio v/s Zulte Waregem

UEFA Europa League

ESPN 2
Jue 28 14:00

Athletic Club v/s Zorya Luhansk

UEFA Europa League

ESPN 3
Jue 28 14:00

Niza v/s Vitesse

UEFA Europa League

ESPN +
Jue 28 14:00

BATE Borisov v/s Arsenal

UEFA Europa League

Fox Sports Fox Sports 1
Jue 28 14:00

Zenit v/s Real Sociedad

UEFA Europa League

Fox Sports 2
Jue 28 14:00

RedBull Salzburgo v/s O. Marsella

UEFA Europa League

Fox Sports 3
Jue 28 14:00

Ostersunds v/s Hertha Berlín

UEFA Europa League

ESPN Play
Jue 28 16:05

AC Milán v/s Rijeka

UEFA Europa League

ESPN 3
Jue 28 16:05

Everton v/s A. Limassol

UEFA Europa League

ESPN +
Jue 28 16:05

O. Lyon v/s Atalanta

UEFA Europa League

Fox Sports Fox Sports 1
Jue 28 16:05

Ludogorets v/s Hoffenheim

UEFA Europa League

Fox Sports 2
Jue 28 16:05

Partizán v/s D. de Kiev

UEFA Europa League

Fox Sports 3
Jue 28 16:05

Skenderbeu v/s Young Boys

UEFA Europa League

ESPN Play
Jue 28 17:00

Godoy Cruz v/s Banfield

Copa Argentina

TyC Sports
Vie 29 15:30

Schalke 04 v/s B. Leverkusen

Bundesliga

ESPN 3
Vie 29 15:45

AS Mónaco v/s Montpellier

Ligue 1

DirecTV
Vie 29 16:00

Celta de Vigo v/s Girona

La Liga

DirecTV
Vie 29 20:00

Curicó Unido v/s D. Antofagasta

Scotiabank Transición

CDF Premium CDF HD
Vie 29 23:00

Atlas v/s Veracruz

Liga MX

ESPN 3